You are here

Summer Track Meet #4

Wednesday, August 14, 2013
Location:
Goucher College
Race Distance: 

Race Director: Christy St.Clair

Volunteers: Nut Hall, Tom Jennings, Jeannette Lussi, Dan Macedo, Maurice Pointer and Bailey St.Clair

Special thanks to Goucher College!

100M HEAT #1 (MEN)

Number First Name Last Name   Time
37 Anthony Majeran   11.21
31 Vahid Meimand   12.5
24 Mac Colomb   13.61
3 Bob Phelps   18.89

100M HEAT #2 (WOMEN) 

Number First Name Last Name   Time
19 Arden Scheetz   13.53
17 Paulina Perkovich   14.63
18 Kiana Mack   15.57
9 Kathryn Hall   16.77

200M

Number First Name Last Name   Time
31 Vahid Meimand   30.00
18 Kiana Mack   33.10
16 Jennifer Perkovich   37.29
9 Kathryn Hall   38.79

400M HEAT #1

Number First Name Last Name   Time
25 Dave Carter   1.02.09
8 Nathan Jecelin   1.04.98
26 Chris Carter   1.06.49
24 Mac Colomb   1.08.53
34 Christian Creutzer   1.12.13
31 Vahid Meimand   1.13.08
20 James Knost   1.23.18
3 Bob Phelps   1.57.04

800M HEAT #1

Number First Name Last Name   Time
4 Daniel Colopietro, Jr.   2.03.14
35 Justin Adamson   2.15.14
22 David Profili   2.22.47
33 P.J. Anderer   2.23.66

800M HEAT #2

Number First Name Last Name   Time
13 Brian Sweeney   2.33.37
28 Steve Rosasco   2.34.69
34 Christian Creutzer   2.36.43
14 Dietrich Sweeney   2.43.83
32 David Jun   2.48.09
27 Bill Szabo   2.57.95
5 Daniel Colopietro, Sr.   3.08.33
20 James Knost   3.16.38
23 Nick Delambo   3.33.70

800M (WOMEN)

Number First Name Last Name   Time
30 Denise Knickman   3.02.68
2 Marge Rosasco   3.23.09
38 Erin Crist   3.51.95

1500M HEAT #1

Number First Name Last Name   Time
6 Drew Landgren   4.28.34
35 Justin Adamson   4.30.73
33 P.J. Anderer   4.45.33
22 David Profili   4.56.55
13 Brian Sweeney   5.05.26
32 David Jun   5.44.75

1500M HEAT #2

Number First Name Last Name   Time
8 Nathan Jecelin   5.08.73
14 Dietrich Sweeney   5.15.01
34 Christian Creutzer   5.16.29
7 Colin Mosley   5.17.83
31 Vahid Meimand   5.33.96
11 Rob Douglas   5.35.39
12 Maureen Hall   5.39.15
30 Denise Knickman   5.52.83
20 James Knost   6.14.24
17 Paulina Perkovich   6.19.70
19 Arden Scheetz   6.21.31
16 Jennifer Perkovich   6.33.81
18 Kiana Mack   7.05.93
10 Mike Trott   7.07.94
23 Nick Delambo   7.25.72

3000M

Number First Name Last Name   Time
40 Graham Peck   9.36.76
39 Louis Foudos   9.55.24
6 Drew Landgren   10.20.25
35 Justin Anderson   10.35.09
33 P.J.  Anderer   10.40.30
1 Maurice Pointer   10.50.26
13 Brian Sweeney   11.05.93
32 David Jun   11.28.00
30 Denise Knickman   11.55.01
15 Rob Hittle   12.33.70
29 Roshi Nateghi   12.55.08
80 Robin Goodwin   13.58.23
20 James Knost   14.10,65
16 Jennifer Perkovich   14.19.08

4x200 RELAY

Number First Name Last Name   Time
Team #1 Mac  Colomb    
  Hunter Jackson    
  Dave Carter    
  Colin Mosley    
        2.03.44
         
Team #2 Arden Scheetz    
  Paulina Perkovich    
  Kiana Mack    
  Chris Carter    
        2.05.43

CHILDREN'S 100M

Number First Name Last Name Age Time
36 Andrew Jackson 12 19.24
78 Ella Majeran 5 20.48
75 Terrell Shanks 5 22.24
76 Declan Crist 4 27.58
74 Daniel Douglas 3 36.75
77 Carys Crist 18 m 1.59
79 Brynn Wilson 10 m 2.53

CHILDREN'S 200M

Number First Name Last Name Age Time
36 Andrew Jackson 12 48.67
75 Terrell Shanks 5 49.89
76 Declan Crist 4 1.21.38
74 Daniel Douglas 3 1.22.33

 

    facebook twitter flickr  meetup