You are here

Summer Track Meet #3

Wednesday, July 31, 2013
Location:
Goucher College
Race Distance: 

Race Director: Christy St.Clair

Volunteers: Kathryn Hall, Nut Hall, Tom Jennings, Maurice Pointer, Bailey St.Clair

Special thanks to Goucher College!

100M

Number First Name Last Name   Time
99 Scott Baker   11.88
70 Glen Jackson   12.81
55 Lisa Shands   14.12
61 Kathryn Hall   15.93
75 Moira Rivera   20.03
74 Gloria Shin   20.77

200M

Number First Name Last Name   Time
99 Scott Baker   25.97
70 Glen Jackson   27.65
55 Lisa Shands   34.87
61 Kathryn Hall   36.49

 400M HEAT #1

Number First Name Last Name   Time
46 Daniel Colopietro   54.23
65 Windsor Jones   1.00.59

400M HEAT #2

Number First Name Last Name   Time
60 Maureen Hall   1.16.85
55 Lisa Shands   1.19.46

800M HEAT #1

Number First Name Last Name   Time
99 Scott Baker   2.17.13
45 Elijah Mercer   2.18.66
68 David Profili   2.23.45
48 Justin Knoll   2.33.09
47 Kevin Porter   2.36.07

800M HEAT #2

Number First Name Last Name   Time
71 Serge Arbona   2.31.78
63 Brian Sweeney   2.34.30
72 Christian Creutzer   2.39.13
56 Steve Rosasco, Jr   2.40.40
60 Maureen Hall   2.52.68
44 Denise Knickman   3.05.54
54 Nick Delambo   3.48.63
59 George  Yannakakis   4.02.69
55 Lisa Shands   4.14.63

 1500M HEAT #1

Number First Name Last Name   Time
49 Nicolas Fransham   4.24.87
38 Drew Landgren   4.28.55
45 Elijah Mercer   4.38.38
50 Calen Dowley   4.44.14
4 Ted Poulos   4.53.36
58 Aaron Long   4.55.29
48 Justin Knoll   4.56.60
68 David Profili   4.59.83

1500M HEAT #2

Number First Name Last Name   Time
63 Brian Sweeney   5.04.53
71 Serge Arbona   5.07.36
47 Kevin Porter   5.21.47
72 Christian Creutzer   5.24.04
51 Regan Davis   5.36.67
60 Maureen Hall   5.39.74
52 Ellen Shephard   5.52.14
44 Denise Knickman   5.56.45
53 Shannon Dooley   6.01.53
62 Kathleen Wegner   6.02.61
64 Howard Dreizen   6.30.73
54 Nick Delambo   7.34.03
59 George Yannakakis   7.45.65
55 Lisa Shands   7.52.74

 2 MILES

Number First Name Last Name   Time
73 Jack Flowers   10.24.50
45 Elijah Mercer   11.14.69
57 Maurice Pointer   11.20.53
4 Ted Poulos   11.47.55
99 Scott Baker   11.56.14
71 Serge Arbona   12.04.08
63 Brian Sweeney   12.08.16
68 David Profili   12.36.59
44 Denise Knickman   12.55.69
67 Zach Talbert   13.42.64
69 Rob Hittle   13.58.61
60 Maureen Hall   14.21.21
64 Howard Dreizen   14.23.23
59 George Yannakakis   17.48.00

CHILDREN'S 100M

Number First Name Last Name Age Time
91 J.R. Talbert 9 15.00
90 Luke Baker 9 16.86
89 Emma Baker 6 26.70

 CHILDRENS 200M

Number First Name Last Name Age Time
91 J.R. Talbert 9 39.14
90 Luke Baker 9 42.15
89 Emma Baker 6 1.13.88

 

    facebook twitter flickr  meetup