You are here

Summer Track Meet #2

Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Location:
Goucher College
Race Distance: 

Race Director: Christy St.Clair

Volunteers: Bev Byron, Myron Campbell, Ken Furman, Dylan Newberry, Ray Reed, Bailey St.Clair, Anna Stylianaki, Nut Hall, Tom Jennings

1500 Meters

First Name Last Name Bib Number Time Gender
Randy Doak 447 4:19.56  
Ethan Gray 429 4:25.40  
Jesse LaBuff 403 4:30.97  
Chris  DeCamps 425 4:33.00  
Peter Capozzoli 417 4:44.33  
A.J. Plowman 412 4:58.97  
Dan Hawk 435 5:00.23  
Charles Reyes 415 5:01.59  
Cameron Sylvester 424 5:10.86  
Gerard Johnson 448 5:19.50  
Casey Fisher 442 5:40.65  
Denise Knickman 439 5:55.83 F
Ken Furman 499 6:16.79  
Christina Capozzoli 416 6:24.84 F
Savannah Henderson 423 6:28.17 F
Howard Dreizen 446 6:34.44  
Pete  Mulligan 461 6:57.67  
Tom Nasuta 460 7:02.09  
Mike Trott 401 7:20.03  

800 Meters - Heat #1 - Men

Randy Doak 447 2:04.14
Peter Capozzoli 417 2:05.94
Byron Pratt 471 2:07.50
Chris  DeCamps 425 2:08.89
Jesse LaBuff 403 2:13.66
Ethan Gray 429 2:18.57
A.J. Plowman 412 2:31.49
Gerard Johnson 448 2:38.49

800 Meters - Heat #2 - Men

Cameron Sylvester 424 2:27.94
Dan Hawk 435 2:29.19
Mitchell Guthrie 428 2:42.07
Casey Fisher 442 2:48.44
Larry Pickett 469 2:52.83
Ken Furman 499 3:12.45
Pete Mulligan 461 3:19.70
Peter (Maciej) Chodynicka 466 3:37.79
Tom Nasuta 460 3:47.79

800 Meters - Women 

Megan DiGregorio 462 2:26.33
Elizabeth Luzar 404 2:50.30
Ann Luna 407 2:57.54
Denise Knickman 439 3:03.10
Savannah Henderson 423 3:08.25
Linda Tice 413 3:52.33
Phyllis Maynor 451 4:49.85

400 Meters - Heat #1 - Men

 

First Name Last Name  Bib Number Age Time
Ethan Gray 429   54.98
Clement Onyebadi 411   56.33
Kaya Simpson 409   58.70
Windsor Jones 455   59.61
Charles Reyes 415   61.20
Glen Allen 458   64.40

400 Meters - Heat #2 - Men

First Name Last Name  Bib Number Age Time
Mitchell Guthrie 428   64.73
Dan Hawk 435   67.01
Casey Fisher 442   72.16
Ken Furman 499   78.94
Joseph Washington 454 9 87.31

400 Meters - Heat #3 - Men

 

First Name Last Name  Bib Number Age Time
Ross Hawk 433   1:18
Trey Green 421   1:19
Pete Mulligan 461   1:22
Tom Nasuta 460   1:25
Peter (Maciej) Chodynicka 466   1:25
Eric LaBuff 405 10 1:45

400 Meters - Heat #1 - Women

First Name Last Name  Bib Number Age Time
Catie Denz 430   1:08.55
Elizabeth Luzar 404   1:09.59
Daphne Washington 453   1:24.44

400 Meters - Heat #2 - Women

 

First Name Last Name  Bib Number Age Time
Lily Guthrie 426 11 1:26.50
Anya Garber 440 10 1:38.18
Skyla Green 420 12 1:39.41
Linda Tice 413   1:41.83
Phyllis Maynor 451   1:49.44
Hailey Williams 459 3 2:19.49
Olivia Fisher 441 3 2:24.11

200 Meters - Heat #1 - Men

First Name Last Name Bib Number Time
Ayo Bodison 414 21.63
Clement Onyebadi 411 23.40
Matthew Selba 402 23.82
Kaya Simpson 409 25.14
Mitchell Guthrie 428 27.40
Glen Allen 458 28.51
Dan Hawk 435 31.24

200 Meters - Heat #2 - Men

Gary Williams 472 27.98
Ken Furman 499 33.63
Joseph Washington 454 34.90
Pete Mulligan 461 37.63
Tom Nasuta 460 38.18
Trey Green 421 40.26
Timmy Garber 437 40.61
Eric LaBuff 405 40.93
Peter (Maciej) Chodynicka 466 41.20

200 Meters - Heat #1 - Women

Tiahna Mitchell 408 27.75
Brianna McAllister 406 29.03
Petronilla Onyebadi 410 29.49
Megan DiGregorio 462 30.71
Rikki Weingarten 431 32.85

200 Meters - Heat #2 - Women

Daphne Washington 453 34.69
Lily Guthrie 426 36.16
Anya Garber 440 37.53
Elena Kostakis 465 40.71
Skyla Green 420 42.98
Chloe Green 418 45.98
Elodie Green 419 54.18
Bev Byron 500 56.14
Stella Chodynicka 463 71.64

100 Meters - Heat #1 - Men

Ayo Bodison 414 11.37
Matthew Selba 402 12.75
Clement Onyebadi 411 13.60
Joseph Kostakis 464 14.0
Casey Fisher 442 14.97
Pete Mulligan 461 17.54

100 Meters - Heat #2 - Men

 

Dan Hawk 435 14.91
Ken Furman 499 15.63
Ross Hawk 433 16.99
Peter Hawk 434 17.91
Peter (Maciej) Chodynicka 466 18.72
Tom Nasuta 460 19.12
Trey Green 421 19.38

100 Meters - Heat #1 - Women

Ann Luna 407 12.39
Tiahna Mitchell 408 12.92
Briana McAllister 406 13.48

100 Meters - Heat #2 - Women

Petronilla Onyebadi 410 12.46
Rikki Weingarten 431 14.29
Daphne Washington 453 15.97
Elena Kostakis 465 17.49
Laura Hawk 467 18.35
Iona Hawk 432 18.75
Phyllis Maynor 451 19.18
Skyla Green 420 19.92
Freedom Green 422 21.38
Bev Byron 500 26.68

2 Mile

 

First Name Last Name Bib Number Time
Josh Rosemore 445 10:17.75
Randy Doak 447 11:13.86
Jesse LaBuff 403 11:16.58
Chris  DeCamps 425 11:27.66
Maurice Pointer 470 11:28.91
Uri Balsam 444 12:01.55
Dan Hawk 435 12:42.05
Denise Knickman 439 13:24.0
Joseph Kostakis 464 14:26.31
David Jun 449 14:41.58
Howard Dreizen 446 14:45.17
Gene Grady 443 17:07.54

Tots and Toddlers

First Name Last Name Age Bib Number Time
Connor Chesterton 5 450 23.35
Olivia Fisher 3 441 25.98
Hailey Williams 3 459 27.58
Brynn Wilson 3 468 29.17
Jada Washington   456 30.54
Stella Chodynicka 5 463 31.96
Ryan Chesterton 3 452 34.53
John Quincy 2 436 51.35

Junior Sprinters

First Name Last Name Age Bib Number Time
Joseph Washington 9 454 14.28
Anya Garber 10 440 16.45
Eric LaBuff 10 405 17.91
Iona Hawk 11 432 18.28
Timmy Garber 7 437 18.82
Chloe Green 10 418 19.44
Sarah Hawk   438 19.91
Maggie Guthrie 8 427 22.14
Elodie Green 7 419 23.64
Jadon Washington 6 457 25.03

4x400 Relay

  First Name Last Name  Bib Number Time
Relay Team #1        
Harford Tech Track and Field Brianna McAllister 406  
  Clement Onyebadi 411  
  Kaya Simpson 409  
  Ann Luna 407 4:27.05
         
         
Relay Team #2        
Can't Decide Dan  Hawk 435  
  Chris  DeCamps 425  
  David Jun 449  
  Megan DiGregorio 462 4:55.14

 

    facebook twitter flickr  meetup