You are here

Night Moves Trail Race

Saturday, October 7, 2017
Location:
Cromwell Valley
Race Distance: 

Race Director: Bart Rein

Volunteers: Kat Brady, Jean Close, Bryan Filak, Ken Furman, Dan Hawk, Shelly Hillebrand, Mary Kay Pogar, Jennifer Richards, Jennifer Zanni, Kelli Rostkowski, Susan Kemen, Mary Johnson, Mike Vail, Jeff Jackson, Suzie Boltz, Erin Dembeck, James Brinsfield, Henry Peck, Denise Knickman

Place Bib First Name Last Name Results
1 27 Tyler Gray 0:47:13
2 53 Graham Peck 0:52:57
3 17 Erin Dembeck 0:52:59
4 52 Russ Owens 0:53:17
5 35 Aaron Johnson 0:53:22
6 74 Keenan Walker 0:53:35
7 33 Jeff Izzo 0:53:41
8 2 Jody Berinato 0:54:08
9 81 Sean Schmidt 0:54:13
10 9 Alan Cassedy 0:54:50
11 12 Chris Coder 0:56:02
12 58 Adam Renninger 0:56:04
13 32 Amy Horst 0:56:15
14 16 Terrence Decker 0:56:37
15 3 Kirk Bolen 0:56:57
16 63 James Sands 0:57:03
17 18 Devon Dobrosielski 0:59:34
18 49 Craig Mele 1:00:33
19 72 Rob Tracy 1:00:42
20 6 James Brinsfield 1:01:03
21 85 Justin Welsh 1:01:26
22 36 Greg Johnson 1:01:43
23 28 James Hankinson 1:01:52
24 20 Patrick Donohue 1:01:54
25 22 Kathryn Foti 1:06:25
26 78 Maureen Hall 1:06:32
27 77 Patrick Wysong 1:06:37
28 23 Kris Garber 1:07:01
29 38 Robert Kazmierski 1:07:06
30 10 Thomas Cassedy 1:08:30
31 56 Merritt Pridgeon 1:09:11
32 61 Sage Roth 1:09:13
33 41 Ari Kodeck 1:09:15
34 83 Steve Coco 1:10:17
35 79 Corey Newell 1:10:42
36 29 Alex Harris 1:10:43
37 65 Chris Schaefer 1:11:38
38 60 Kelli Rostkowski 1:11:54
39 42 Jeff Landerkin 1:14:05
40 69 Joe Stolkovich 1:14:49
41 11 Marion Coatrieux 1:15:17
42 34 Filip Jasinski 1:15:24
43 24 Janelle Gingold 1:15:41
44 55 Bradley Price 1:15:52
45 31 Greg Hobelmann 1:15:53
46 84 Sarah Rives 1:15:55
47 13 Chris Coleman 1:16:19
48 45 Colleen Lindbeck 1:16:47
49 40 Alan Klug 1:16:49
50 4 Stephen Boutilier 1:18:00
51 80 Richard Allen 1:18:13
52 30 Amanda Heiner 1:18:28
53 76 Emily Weigman 1:18:29
54 68 Mark Sorrentino 1:18:43
55 47 Juda McGannon 1:19:49
56 70 Meg Thomas 1:20:57
57 87 Kathi Shea 1:20:58
58 19 Madeline Dolente 1:23:00
59 37 Christine Jones 1:23:50
60 5 David Bowers 1:24:04
61 62 Natalie Rudisill 1:24:06
62 67 Liani Setyawan 1:24:07
63 7 Charles Brown 1:24:15
64 26 James Grammer 1:24:18
65 46 Margaret McDevitt 1:24:40
66 50 Andrea Miller 1:24:42
67 86 David Skarupa 1:24:59
68 15 Rachel Davis 1:25:28
69 25 jon gitter 1:26:13
70 71 Sharon Thompson 1:26:37
71 59 Rachel Rosenblatt 1:26:37
72 51 Alice Nickel 1:31:16
73 75 James waller 1:32:38
74 8 Lily Burke 1:33:00
75 66 Trish Schneider 1:33:26
76 73 Frank Varisco 1:33:43
77 1 Karl Barrus 1:37:01
78 48 Karen Meddows-Carey 1:37:32
79 57 Lisa Redmond 1:38:57
80 54 Deneen Philistine 1:38:59
81 82 Jay Bowden 1:39:34
82 43 Fredric Leffler 1:43:50
  14 Ian Craig DNS
  21 Brian Flowers DNS
  39 Brian Kent DNS
  44 Rachel Leyko DNS

 

    facebook twitter flickr  meetup