You are here

Executive Stampede

Sunday, September 15, 2013
Location:
Executive Plaza, Hunt Valley
Race Distance: 

Race Directors: Bailey and Christy St.Clair

A special thanks to Hill Management for hosting our race and the Baltimore County Police Tactical Squad for providing race course support and safety.

Thanks to Nut Hall and Maryland Timing for the finish line timing and Myron Campbell for music entertainment!

Volunteers: Jim Archibald, Suzie Boltz, Dan Bucinno, Paul Chasen, Dave Cooley, Brian Flowers, Robin Goodwin, Gene Grady, Lori Guenther, Tom Jennings, Deneen Keaton, Charita Kennedy, Jeanne Larrison, Steve Lazarro, Jeannette Lussi, Dan Macedo, Nicki Mayo, Tim Satterfield, Betsy Schwartz, Kerry Tan, Don Tice, Linda Tice, Dawn Ward, Hugh Wilson, Anne Wismer, Mike Woodward, Nicki

 

                     34th ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 15, 2013 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND

                  Send corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name                     Ag S Div/Tot  Company                        Time    Pace     
===== ======================== == = ======== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Nick Gehlsen             26 M   1/37   AAI                              16:03  5:11 
    2 Justin Kratz             30 M   1/37   AAI                              16:43  5:24 
    3 Armon Emdad              26 M   2/37   PHH                              16:50  5:26 
    4 Carl Manganillo          40 M   1/33   PHH                              17:53  5:46 
    5 Maurice Pointer          58 M   1/52   Marquip Ward United              17:58  5:48 
    6 Matthew Kondilas         27 M   3/37   AAI                              18:07  5:51 
    7 Vonbargen Chris          32 M   2/37   AAI                              18:35  6:00 
    8 Layne Party              53 M   2/52   AAI                              18:37  6:00 
    9 Jason Wallace            25 M   4/37   AAI                              18:55  6:07 
   10 Rick Stewart             39 M   3/37                                    19:27  6:17 
   11 Dave Gunyuzlu            27 M   5/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   19:30  6:18 
   12 Joshua Goldberg          39 M   4/37   Space Telescope Inst             19:32  6:19 
   13 Greg Lopata              36 M   5/37   AAI                              19:38  6:20 
   14 Rob Douglas              44 M   2/33   Space Telescope Inst             19:41  6:21 
   15 Mike McMahon             47 M   3/33   PHH                              19:47  6:23 
   16 Mike McAvoy              32 M   6/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   20:38  6:40 
   17 Danielle Lombardi        27 F   1/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   20:40  6:40 
   18 Robert Upton             41 M   4/33   Space Telescope Inst             20:42  6:41 
   19 Maureen Hall             48 F   1/29                                    20:46  6:42 
   20 Rob Hawkins              45 M   5/33   Space Telescope Inst             20:48  6:43 
   21 Kevin Uleck              38 M   7/37   AAI                              20:58  6:46 
   22 Wilson Truehart          64 M   3/52                                    20:59  6:47 
   23 Rachel Anderson          29 F   2/41   Space Telescope Inst             21:02  6:47 
   24 Boris Romanoff           35 M   8/37   AAI                              21:09  6:50 
   25 Joe Musumeci             34 M   9/37                                    21:15  6:52 
   26 Jeannette Lussi          50 F   1/29                                    21:19  6:53 
   27 Bryan Lopata             34 M  10/37   AAI                              21:43  7:01 
   28 Wilson Reakes            30 M  11/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   21:49  7:02 
   29 Brian Gallagher          27 M   6/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   21:56  7:05 
   30 Urbane Maust             50 M   4/52   AAI                              21:58  7:05 
   31 Joe Makar                57 M   5/52   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   22:03  7:07 
   32 Matt Knowles             28 M   7/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   22:05  7:08 
   33 Nicholas Kern            24 M   8/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   22:14  7:11 
   34 Christen Bell            25 F   3/41   AAI                              22:21  7:13 
   35 Jeff Fabian              29 M   9/37   PHH                              22:23  7:13 
   36 John Yeldezian           53 M   6/52   PHH                              22:29  7:15 
   37 Laurie Stahler           31 F   1/29   AAI                              22:32  7:17 
   38 Aly Sengvieng            43 M   6/33   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   22:39  7:19 
   39 Aaron Bell               26 M  10/37   AAI                              22:48  7:21 
   40 Robert Griffey           46 M   7/33   AAI                              22:54  7:23 
   41 Bo Wagner                52 M   7/52   PHH                              22:57  7:24 
   42 Bill Szabo               32 M  12/37                                    23:00  7:25 
   43 Ed Dovel                 45 M   8/33   PHH                              23:12  7:29 
   44 Drew Wagner              18 M   1/20   PHH                              23:13  7:30 
   45 Justin Stahler           32 M  13/37   AAI                              23:20  7:32 
   46 Bart Van Den Berg        57 M   8/52   AAI                              23:26  7:34 
   47 Nicholas Laurita         24 M  11/37   Space Telescope Inst             23:35  7:37 
   48 Maxwell Wieder           24 M  12/37   AAI                              23:37  7:37 
   49 Ankur Vaidya             19 M   2/20   AAI                              23:37  7:38 
   50 Marge Rosasco            65 F   2/29                                    23:51  7:42 
   51 Jordan James             13 F   1/23   AAI                              24:03  7:46 
   52 Chris Moriarty           31 M  14/37   Space Telescope Inst             24:04  7:46 
   53 Joanne Smith             48 F   2/29   AAI                              24:05  7:46 
   54 Maria Maskell            48 F   3/29   PHH                              24:16  7:50 
   55 Jeffrey Richards         31 M  15/37   AAI                              24:26  7:53 
   56 Daniel Florentine        25 M  13/37   AAI                              24:27  7:54 
   57 Steve Reid               57 M   9/52   SPYGLASS                         24:31  7:55 
   58 Nate Allen               33 M  16/37   AAI                              24:37  7:57 
   59 Jim Malachowski          56 M  10/52   Marquip Ward United              24:41  7:58 
   60 Sunitha Srinivasa        41 F   4/29   Marquip Ward United              24:45  7:59 
   61 Rob Williams             42 M   9/33   PHH                              25:11  8:08 
   62 Todd Krebs               41 M  10/33   PHH                              25:25  8:12 
   63 Stephanie Billingsley    27 F   4/41   AAI                              25:32  8:14 
   64 Paul Novak               56 M  11/52   PHH                              25:33  8:15 
   65 Gary Bush                59 M  12/52   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   25:41  8:17 
   66 Lauernt Pueyo            33 M  17/37   Space Telescope Inst             25:52  8:21 
   67 Samuel Fine              62 M  13/52   Mood Swings Big Party Band       25:56  8:22 
   68 Alexandra Greenbaum      23 F   5/41   Space Telescope Inst             26:02  8:24 
   69 Ernie Morse              43 M  11/33   Space Telescope Inst             26:05  8:25 
   70 Ryan McMahon             12 M   3/20   PHH                              26:13  8:28 
   71 John Elligson            29 M  14/37   AAI                              26:13  8:28 
   72 Grafton Griffey          12 M   4/20   AAI                              26:17  8:29 
   73 Tom Cotter               27 M  15/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   26:28  8:32 
   74 Mark Dellape             54 M  14/52   AAI                              26:29  8:33 
   75 Mike Otto                55 M  15/52   PHH                              26:30  8:33 
   76 Christopher Bain         13 M   5/20   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   26:32  8:34 
   77 Eric Schell              25 M  16/37   PHH                              26:36  8:35 
   78 Mike Poissant            46 M  12/33   Mood Swings Big Party Band       26:37  8:36 
   79 Kari Makar               49 F   5/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   26:44  8:38 
   80 Kristen Higgins          25 F   6/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   26:46  8:39 
   81 Karen Otto               51 F   3/29   PHH                              26:51  8:40 
   82 Jennifer Borcik          34 F   2/29   AAI                              26:56  8:42 
   83 Chris Borcik             30 M  18/37   AAI                              26:57  8:42 
   84 Hariklia Karagiannis     26 F   7/41   AAI                              26:58  8:42 
   85 Laura Elligson           26 F   8/41   AAI                              27:08  8:45 
   86 Christine Yang           26 F   9/41   AAI                              27:13  8:47 
   87 David Kaufman            52 M  16/52   PHH                              27:15  8:48 
   88 Melo Vaeth               45 F   6/29   Mood Swings Big Party Band       27:18  8:49 
   89 Rachel Hunter            25 F  10/41   AAI                              27:21  8:50 
   90 Dean Adams               54 M  17/52   AAI                              27:25  8:51 
   91 Martin Nash              45 M  13/33   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   27:25  8:51 
   92 Mark Berry               21 M  17/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   27:26  8:51 
   93 Winston Bain             42 M  14/33   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   27:26  8:51 
   94 Jacqueline Radigan       28 F  11/41   Space Telescope Inst             27:31  8:53 
   95 Natalie Beglau-Peyo      31 F   3/29   Space Telescope Inst             27:54  9:00 
   96 Steven Dixon             35 M  19/37   AAI                              28:01  9:03 
   97 Walker Rich              51 M  18/52   AAI                              28:02  9:03 
   98 Azalee Bostroem          29 F  12/41   Space Telescope Inst             28:16  9:08 
   99 Erik Bray                29 M  18/37   Space Telescope Inst             28:21  9:09 
  100 Josey Shaffer            11 F   2/23   Mood Swings Big Party Band       28:26  9:11 
  101 Jonathan Korelitz        23 M  19/37   AAI                              28:34  9:13 
  102 Greg Hustead             44 M  15/33   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   28:36  9:14 
  103 Grant Vaeth              13 M   6/20   Mood Swings Big Party Band       28:38  9:14 
  104 Steven Rawson            23 M  20/37   AAI                              28:40  9:15 
  105 Jeff Richardson          49 M  16/33   Mosaic Community Services        28:46  9:17 
  106 Liz Angevine             27 F  13/41   AAI                              28:47  9:17 
  107 Katie Credit             22 F  14/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   28:47  9:17 
  108 Kathy Horn               26 F  15/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   28:47  9:18 
  109 Dan Borcik               28 M  21/37   AAI                              28:50  9:18 
  110 Brandon Genereaux        39 M  20/37   AAI                              28:59  9:21 
  111 Nick Delambo             71 M  19/52                                    29:06  9:24 
  112 Ramaprasad Srinivasa     46 M  17/33   Marquip Ward United              29:17  9:27 
  113 Michael Ward             53 M  20/52   AAI                              29:26  9:30 
  114 Joshua Schoenfeld        51 M  21/52   AAI                              29:27  9:30 
  115 Eric Bachran             42 M  18/33   AAI                              29:30  9:31 
  116 Mark Giuliano            52 M  22/52   Space Telescope Inst             29:46  9:36 
  117 Tiffany Yang             25 F  16/41   AAI                              30:07  9:43 
  118 Grace Vaeth              12 F   3/23   Mood Swings Big Party Band       30:26  9:49 
  119 Dawn Walker              47 F   7/29   AAI                              30:26  9:49 
  120 Jackie Vaeth             52 M  23/52   Mood Swings Big Party Band       30:31  9:51 
  121 Lucien Zingha            32 F   4/29   PHH                              30:31  9:51 
  122 Terry Brown              50 F   4/29   AAI                              30:40  9:54 
  123 Karissa Burkholder       22 F  17/41   AAI                              30:43  9:55 
  124 Theresa Clelland         43 F   8/29   AAI                              30:49  9:57 
  125 Shakira Hicks            27 F  18/41   AAI                              30:50  9:57 
  126 Jacob Bush               26 M  22/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   30:53  9:58 
  127 Kelly Ambrose            25 F  19/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   30:54  9:58 
  128 Lauren Hartman           30 F   5/29   Mosaic Community Services        30:57  9:59 
  129 Irene Van Den Berg       56 F   5/29   AAI                              30:59 10:00 
  130 Jeri Delambo             64 F   6/29                                    31:02 10:01 
  131 Michael Barry            30 M  21/37   Mood Swings Big Party Band       31:04 10:02 
  132 Jeffrey Smith            53 M  24/52   AAI                              31:13 10:05 
  133 Richard Durai            47 M  19/33   AAI                              31:32 10:11 
  134 Graham Vaeth             10 M   7/20   Mood Swings Big Party Band       31:34 10:11 
  135 Bob Schuette             76 M  25/52   AAI                              31:37 10:12 
  136 Matt Manganillo          10 M   8/20   PHH                              31:44 10:14 
  137 Melissa Russ             45 F   9/29   Space Telescope Inst             31:51 10:17 
  138 Julie Cotter             27 F  20/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   32:04 10:21 
  139 Jennifer Hervy           39 F   6/29   AAI                              32:08 10:22 
  140 Patrick Henry             8 M   9/20   AAI                              32:09 10:23 
  141 Eric Gumbs               54 M  26/52   AAI                              32:49 10:36 
  142 Caroline Oberle          38 F   7/29   Mood Swings Big Party Band       32:53 10:37 
  143 Michelle Ruffino         43 F  10/29   PHH                              33:03 10:40 
  144 Ryan Ward                24 M  23/37   AAI                              33:07 10:41 
  145 Larry Harris             23 M  24/37   AAI                              33:14 10:44 
  146 Michael Whyte            40 M  20/33   AAI                              33:15 10:44 
  147 Ernie Hoel               52 M  27/52   Marquip Ward United              33:16 10:44 
  148 Hui Han                  37 M  22/37   AAI                              33:20 10:45 
  149 Jay Johnson              35 M  23/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   33:22 10:46 
  150 Isaac Lane               54 M  28/52   AAI                              33:25 10:47 
  151 Jennifer Excell          23 F  21/41   AAI                              33:26 10:48 
  152 Cythia Katcoff           28 F  22/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   33:31 10:49 
  153 Todd Ostheller           55 M  29/52   AAI                              33:33 10:50 
  154 Debbie Toothaker         54 F   7/29   AAI                              33:39 10:52 
  155 Mike Sheridan            45 M  21/33   Mood Swings Big Party Band       33:41 10:52 
  156 James Sweeney            55 M  30/52   AAI                              34:00 10:58 
  157 Viktor Struck             9 M  10/20   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   34:01 10:59 
  158 Lindsay Lopata           30 F   8/29   AAI                              34:04 11:00 
  159 Stanton Tam              34 M  24/37   AAI                              34:05 11:00 
  160 Per Struck               50 M  31/52   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   34:06 11:00 
  161 Lisa Wagerman            40 F  11/29   AAI                              34:08 11:01 
  162 Jennifer Logsdon         42 F  12/29   AAI                              34:12 11:02 
  163 Nicole Thomas            15 F   4/23   AAI                              34:17 11:04 
  164 Alison Malachowski       56 F   8/29   Marquip Ward United              34:21 11:05 
  165 Katherine Young          20 F  23/41   AAI                              34:25 11:07 
  166 Janet Peters             54 F   9/29   AAI                              34:35 11:10 
  167 Grace Kibue-Sharp        46 F  13/29   AAI                              34:37 11:10 
  168 Matthew Conboy           27 M  25/37   AAI                              34:39 11:11 
  169 Kimura Jacobs            30 F   9/29   AAI                              35:09 11:21 
  170 Kuhl Kuhl                62 M  32/52   AAI                              35:13 11:22 
  171 Kathryn Schultz          35 F  10/29   AAI                              35:48 11:33 
  172 Jared Kuper              31 M  25/37   AAI                              35:49 11:33 
  173 Patricia Sowles          35 F  11/29   AAI                              36:10 11:40 
  174 Janelle Filling          33 F  12/29   AAI                              36:12 11:41 
  175 Cynthia Ings             52 F  10/29   AAI                              36:16 11:42 
  176 Gary Ayers               41 M  22/33   AAI                              36:17 11:43 
  177 Nathan Gee               22 M  26/37   AAI                              36:20 11:43 
  178 Veronique Shaya          58 F  11/29   AAI                              36:29 11:46 
  179 James Patterson          25 M  27/37   Mood Swings Big Party Band       36:42 11:51 
  180 Ann McAvoy               30 F  13/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   36:43 11:51 
  181 Latosha Murchison        30 F  14/29   AAI                              36:47 11:52 
  182 Michael Boone            47 M  23/33   AAI                              36:48 11:52 
  183 Val Kowalski             29 F  24/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   36:55 11:55 
  184 Alex Framarini           44 M  24/33   Space Telescope Inst             36:56 11:55 
  185 Victor Gee               22 M  28/37   AAI                              37:18 12:02 
  186 Alexis Griffey           14 F   5/23   AAI                              37:42 12:10 
  187 Anastasia Romanoff       41 F  14/29   AAI                              37:53 12:14 
  188 David Siemer             55 M  33/52   AAI                              37:59 12:15 
  189 Breanna Dent             16 F   6/23   Mosaic Community Services        38:02 12:16 
  190 Bahman Shaya             62 M  34/52   AAI                              38:18 12:22 
  191 Nicole Johnson           23 F  25/41   Mosaic Community Services        38:20 12:22 
  192 Alice McKie              32 F  15/29   AAI                              38:20 12:22 
  193 Cassandra Bialek         50 F  12/29   AAI                              38:27 12:25 
  194 David Bialek             53 M  35/52   AAI                              38:28 12:25 
  195 Ronald Gee               61 M  36/52   AAI                              38:28 12:25 
  196 Jordan Zelesnick         23 F  26/41   AAI                              38:36 12:27 
  197 David Borcik             23 M  29/37   AAI                              38:43 12:30 
  198 Connor McQueen            6 M  11/20   AAI                              38:44 12:30 
  199 Dan McQueen              37 M  26/37   AAI                              39:00 12:35 
  200 Elena Toothaker          14 F   7/23   AAI                              39:02 12:36 
  201 Jaeger James              9 M  12/20   AAI                              39:05 12:37 
  202 Shirin Zargarbashi       54 F  13/29   AAI                              39:08 12:38 
  203 Erin Toothaker           11 F   8/23   AAI                              39:22 12:42 
  204 Walter Barnes            34 M  27/37   AAI                              39:26 12:44 
  205 Jessica Gray             10 F   9/23   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   39:31 12:45 
  206 Padraic Gray             47 M  25/33   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   40:09 12:57 
  207 Tom Comeau               52 M  37/52   Space Telescope Inst             40:10 12:58 
  208 Stacy Lawhorn            47 F  15/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   40:16 13:00 
  209 Angie Strevig            32 F  16/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   40:18 13:00 
  210 Jaidene Nelson           12 F  10/23                                    40:19 13:01 
  211 Pam Gladden              59 F  14/29   AAI                              40:21 13:01 
  212 Garrett Elligson         24 M  30/37   AAI                              40:47 13:10 
  213 Kait Fitzgerald          24 F  27/41   AAI                              40:52 13:11 
  214 Joseph Vaynerman         60 M  38/52   AAI                              40:53 13:12 
  215 Thomas Titsworth         31 M  28/37                                    41:06 13:16 
  216 Rebecca Titsworth        33 F  17/29                                    41:37 13:26 
  217 Jeff Krach               38 M  29/37   Mosaic Community Services        41:38 13:26 
  218 Cruz James                1 M  13/20   AAI                              42:00 13:33 
  219 Melvin James             34 M  30/37   AAI                              42:05 13:35 
  220 Will Toothaker           45 M  26/33   AAI                              42:16 13:38 
  221 Sarah Thomas             17 F  11/23   AAI                              42:19 13:39 
  222 Daniel Stonesifer        46 M  27/33   AAI                              43:00 13:53 
  223 Nosi Burnham             65 F  15/29   AAI                              43:08 13:55 
  224 John Thomas              50 M  39/52   AAI                              43:12 13:57 
  225 Tyann James              36 F  18/29   AAI                              43:14 13:57 
  226 Ada Thomas               50 F  16/29   AAI                              43:27 14:01 
  227 Sheila Boone             52 F  17/29   Mosaic Community Services        43:29 14:02 
  228 Mitch Dubbs              40 M  28/33   AAI                              43:35 14:04 
  229 Denise Michaloski        49 F  16/29   AAI                              43:40 14:05 
  230 Duncan McQueen            9 M  14/20   AAI                              43:47 14:08 
  231 Sarah McQueen            35 F  19/29   AAI                              43:48 14:08 
  232 Jacob Levee              16 M  15/20   AAI                              43:48 14:08 
  233 Bryan Townsend           37 M  31/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   44:08 14:15 
  234 Elizabeth Starkey        22 F  28/41   AAI                              44:10 14:15 
  235 James Sherman            60 M  40/52   AAI                              44:10 14:15 
  236 Arvind Solanski          52 M  41/52   PHH                              44:13 14:16 
  237 Kristy Hicks             29 F  29/41                                    44:15 14:17 
  238 Sarah Gardner            24 F  30/41                                    44:27 14:21 
  239 Corey Ings               38 M  32/37   AAI                              44:31 14:22 
  240 Lynn Patterson           52 F  18/29   Mood Swings Big Party Band       44:35 14:23 
  241 Cory Patterson           20 M  31/37   Mood Swings Big Party Band       44:36 14:24 
  242 Kip Patterson            53 M  42/52   Mood Swings Big Party Band       44:37 14:24 
  243 David Chung              52 M  43/52   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   44:37 14:24 
  244 Debbie Winkelman         47 F  17/29   AAI                              45:59 14:50 
  245 Tyler Earley              7 M  16/20   AAI                              46:08 14:53 
  246 Erik Earley              39 M  33/37   AAI                              46:21 14:57 
  247 Nolan Earley              4 M  17/20   AAI                              46:23 14:58 
  248 Julia Earley             33 F  20/29   AAI                              46:24 14:58 
  249 Jackie Nash              54 F  19/29   AAI                              46:25 14:59 
  250 Maulesh Vaidya           54 M  44/52   AAI                              47:02 15:11 
  251 Andrea Ellerbe           19 F  12/23   Marquip Ward United              47:28 15:19 
  252 Megan Novak (logsdon)    16 F  13/23   AAI                              47:41 15:23 
  253 Chris Yarworth (logsdon) 15 M  18/20   AAI                              47:46 15:25 
  254 Lauren Horn              30 F  21/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   47:46 15:25 
  255 Latrice White            32 F  22/29   Mosaic Community Services        48:44 15:43 
  256 Michelle Moore           26 F  31/41   Mosaic Community Services        48:49 15:45 
  257 Michelle Gray            49 F  18/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   48:50 15:46 
  258 Callie Gray              16 F  14/23   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   48:59 15:48 
  259 Jennifer Levee           46 F  19/29   AAI                              48:59 15:48 
  260 Jessica Dausey           27 F  32/41   AAI                              49:01 15:49 
  261 Jason Dausey             27 M  32/37   AAI                              49:01 15:49 
  262 Slywia Michno            32 F  23/29   PHH                              49:04 15:50 
  263 Marcin Michno            32 M  34/37   PHH                              49:05 15:50 
  264 Wanda Elgamel            52 F  20/29   Marquip Ward United              49:08 15:51 
  265 Manelle Elgamel          13 F  15/23   Marquip Ward United              49:09 15:52 
  266 Jordan Crank             16 M  19/20   Marquip Ward United              49:12 15:53 
  267 Melanie Hustead          41 F  20/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   49:26 15:57 
  268 Lemar, Jr. Graham        51 M  45/52   AAI                              49:28 15:58 
  269 Kim Johnson              39 F  24/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   49:40 16:02 
  270 Kaitlyn Welsh            23 F  33/41   Mosaic Community Services        50:00 16:08 
  271 Brian Hoover             37 M  35/37   Mosaic Community Services        50:02 16:09 
  272 Marquerite Wright        50 F  21/29   Marquip Ward United              50:03 16:09 
  273 Neena Richard            43 F  21/29   AAI                              50:05 16:10 
  274 Yonna Berry              21 F  34/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   50:10 16:11 
  275 Rebecca Berry            20 F  35/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   50:19 16:14 
  276 Madison Boone            13 F  16/23   AAI                              50:19 16:14 
  277 Annette Hill             56 F  22/29   AAI                              50:36 16:20 
  278 Michelle Crank           48 F  22/29   Marquip Ward United              50:36 16:20 
  279 Jasmine Crank            21 F  36/41   Marquip Ward United              50:39 16:21 
  280 Camille Adams-Bain       40 F  23/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   50:40 16:21 
  281 Maria Tam                30 F  25/29   AAI                              50:52 16:25 
  282 Holly Deutsch            27 F  37/41   AAI                              50:53 16:25 
  283 Sandy Ward               42 F  24/29   AAI                              50:57 16:27 
  284 Jessica Michaloski       17 F  17/23   AAI                              51:05 16:29 
  285 Kelli Naylor             17 F  18/23   AAI                              51:21 16:34 
  286 Thomas Crank             52 M  46/52   Marquip Ward United              51:23 16:35 
  287 Andre Winsron            51 M  47/52   Marquip Ward United              51:26 16:36 
  288 Unnati Vaidya            51 F  23/29   AAI                              51:29 16:37 
  289 Mary Comeau              50 F  24/29   Space Telescope Inst             52:40 17:00 
  290 Chris Hildebrandt        40 M  29/33   AAI                              53:14 17:11 
  291 Katerina Hildebrandt      6 F  19/23   AAI                              53:26 17:14 
  292 Connor Hildebrandt        8 M  20/20   AAI                              53:27 17:15 
  293 John Hayward             50 M  48/52   AAI                              53:28 17:15 
  294 Tony Esposito            32 M  36/37   AAI                              53:28 17:15 
  295 Melissa Hildebrandt      38 F  26/29   AAI                              53:33 17:17 
  296 Patricia Saunders        55 F  25/29   AAI                              53:34 17:17 
  297 Elizabeth Hughes         49 F  25/29   AAI                              53:35 17:17 
  298 Taylor Hughes            14 F  20/23   AAI                              53:38 17:18 
  299 Matthew Thorpe           20 M  33/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   53:39 17:19 
  300 Megan Crabtree           21 F  38/41   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   53:39 17:19 
  301 Lisa Ellerbe             43 F  26/29   Marquip Ward United              53:40 17:19 
  302 Zoe Smith                12 F  21/23   AAI                              54:03 17:27 
  303 Daniel Smith             50 M  49/52   AAI                              54:04 17:27 
  304 Michael Horn             29 M  34/37   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   54:05 17:27 
  305 Carla Thorpe             47 F  27/29   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   54:07 17:28 
  306 Glen Jacobs              49 M  30/33   AAI                              54:07 17:28 
  307 Joann Jacobs             50 F  26/29   AAI                              54:19 17:32 
  308 Samantha Smith           16 F  22/23   AAI                              54:20 17:32 
  309 Mary Marah               58 F  27/29   AAI                              54:51 17:42 
  310 Marlene Votta            51 F  28/29   AAI                              55:00 17:45 
  311 David Billingsley        28 M  35/37   AAI                              55:03 17:46 
  312 Mark Levee               49 M  31/33   AAI                              55:15 17:50 
  313 Amanda Hoel              25 F  39/41   Marquip Ward United              55:16 17:50 
  314 Cindy Hoel               49 F  28/29   Marquip Ward United              55:57 18:03 
  315 Mark Dubbs               75 M  50/52   AAI                              55:58 18:04 
  316 Larry Murphy             71 M  51/52   WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES   56:54 18:22 
  317 Heather Horst            37 F  27/29   Mood Swings Big Party Band       57:12 18:28 
  318 Karron Minor             42 F  29/29   AAI                              57:52 18:40 
  319 Michael Unfried          42 M  32/33   Marquip Ward United              58:44 18:57 
  320 Scarlett Unfried         12 F  23/23   Marquip Ward United              59:22 19:09 
  321 Heather Logue            22 F  40/41   Marquip Ward United              59:25 19:10 
  322 Lee Murphy               43 M  33/33   Marquip Ward United              59:26 19:11 
  323 Carbs Silva              32 M  37/37   Marquip Ward United              59:27 19:11 
  324 Christine Foster         26 F  41/41   Marquip Ward United            1:02:24 20:08 
  325 Matt Flack               27 M  36/37   Marquip Ward United            1:02:26 20:09 
  326 Eric Wix                 27 M  37/37   Marquip Ward United            1:02:51 20:17 
  327 Lawrence Wise            56 M  52/52   Marquip Ward United            1:02:54 20:18 
  328 Vicki Wise               56 F  29/29   Marquip Ward United            1:03:05 20:21 
  329 Crystal Wise             31 F  28/29   Marquip Ward United            1:03:06 20:22 
  330 Judy Barragan            35 F  29/29                                  1:03:07 20:22 


                     34th ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 15, 2013 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND
                         Individual Awards

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Danielle Lombardi        27 WHITMAN, REQUARDT &    20:40 
    2 Maureen Hall             48                        20:46 
    3 Rachel Anderson          29 Space Telescope Inst   21:02 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Nick Gehlsen             26 AAI                    16:03 
    2 Justin Kratz             30 AAI                    16:43 
    3 Armon Emdad              26 PHH                    16:50 

     ********** FEMALE Age 40 to 49 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Joanne Smith             48 AAI                    24:05 

      ********** MALE Age 40 to 49 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Carl Manganillo          40 PHH                    17:53 

     ********** FEMALE Age 50 to 59 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jeannette Lussi          50                        21:19 

     ********** MALE Age 50 to 591 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Maurice Pointer          58 Marquip Ward United    17:58 

     ********** FEMALE Age 60 to 69 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Marge Rosasco            65                        23:51 

      ********** MALE Age 60 to 69 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Wilson Truehart          64                        20:59 

     ********** FEMALE Age 70 to 99 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

      ********** MALE Age 70 to 99 MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Nick Delambo             71                        29:06 



--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     OPEN TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. AAI                                     
            1    2    3    4   (5)  (6)  (7)  (8)  (9) (10) (11) (12) (13)
          (14) (15) (16) (17) (18) (19) (20) =    10
         Nick Gehlsen, Justin Kratz, Matthew Kondilas, Vonbargen Chris, Layne
         Party, Jason Wallace, Greg Lopata, Kevin Uleck, Boris Romanoff, Bryan
         Lopata, Urbane Maust, Christen Bell, Laurie Stahler, Aaron Bell,
         Robert Griffey, Justin Stahler, Bart Van Den Berg, Maxwell Wieder,
         Ankur Vaidya, Jordan James
  2. Mood Swings Big Party Band              
           21   22   23   24  (25) (26) (27) (28) (29) (30) (31) (32) (33)
          (34) (35) (36)                     =    90
         Samuel Fine, Mike Poissant, Melo Vaeth, Josey Shaffer, Grant Vaeth,
         Grace Vaeth, Jackie Vaeth, Michael Barry, Graham Vaeth, Caroline
         Oberle, Mike Sheridan, James Patterson, Lynn Patterson, Cory Patterson,
         Kip Patterson, Heather Horst


--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     BUSINESS TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES, LLP     
            4    6    7    8    9  (10) (11) (12) (15) (25) (27) (29) (31)
          (32) (35) (36) (37) (38) (39) (40) =    34
         Dave Gunyuzlu, Mike McAvoy, Danielle Lombardi, Wilson Reakes, Brian
         Gallagher, Joe Makar, Matt Knowles, Nicholas Kern, Aly Sengvieng, Gary
         Bush, Tom Cotter, Christopher Bain, Kari Makar, Kristen Higgins,
         Martin Nash, Mark Berry, Winston Bain, Greg Hustead, Katie Credit,
         Kathy Horn
  2. PHH                                     
            1    2    5   13   14  (16) (17) (18) (19) (22) (23) (24) (26)
          (28) (30) (33) (34) (42) (43) (44) =    35
         Armon Emdad, Carl Manganillo, Mike McMahon, Jeff Fabian, John
         Yeldezian, Bo Wagner, Ed Dovel, Drew Wagner, Maria Maskell, Rob
         Williams, Todd Krebs, Paul Novak, Ryan McMahon, Mike Otto, Eric Schell,
         Karen Otto, David Kaufman, Lucien Zingha, Matt Manganillo, Michelle
         Ruffino
  3. Marquip Ward United                     
            3   20   21   41   45  (46) (47) (48) (49) (50) (51) (52) (53)
          (54) (55) (56) (57) (58) (59) (60) =   130
         Maurice Pointer, Jim Malachowski, Sunitha Srinivasa, Ramaprasad
         Srinivasa, Ernie Hoel, Alison Malachowski, Andrea Ellerbe, Wanda
         Elgamel, Manelle Elgamel, Jordan Crank, Marquerite Wright, Michelle
         Crank, Jasmine Crank, Thomas Crank, Andre Winsron, Lisa Ellerbe,
         Amanda Hoel, Cindy Hoel, Michael Unfried, Scarlett Unfried

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     EDUCATION TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Space Telescope Inst                    
            1    2    3    4   (5)  (6)  (7)  (8)  (9) (10) (11) (12) (13)
          (14) (15) (16) (17) (18) (19)      =    10
         Joshua Goldberg, Rob Douglas, Robert Upton, Rob Hawkins, Rachel
         Anderson, Nicholas Laurita, Chris Moriarty, Lauernt Pueyo, Alexandra
         Greenbaum, Ernie Morse, Jacqueline Radigan, Natalie Beglau-Peyo,
         Azalee Bostroem, Erik Bray, Mark Giuliano, Melissa Russ, Alex
         Framarini, Tom Comeau, Mary Comeau

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     NON-PROFIT TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mosaic Community Services               
            1    2    3    4   (5)  (6)  (7)  (8)  (9) (10)               
                                             =    10
         Jeff Richardson, Lauren Hartman, Breanna Dent, Nicole Johnson, Jeff
         Krach, Sheila Boone, Latrice White, Michelle Moore, Kaitlyn Welsh,
         Brian Hoover


    facebook twitter flickr  meetup